Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: ACOC24

Botanical Name: Acer r. 'October Glory'
Common Name: Red Maple
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

40'x 20' Tall and wide. Brillant display of red and orange fall colors. Upright, fast grower. Sun/ partial shade. Regular water.


Crop #164802, Location 12-5, Available 2022-05, Notes: 10x3x1.25


Crop #171501, Location 12-1, Available 2023-06, Notes: 9x3x1