Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: ACLO05

Botanical Name: Acacia redolens 'Low Boy'
Common Name: Acacias
Product Size: #05
Category: GROUNDCOVER
Description

3'x15' Tall & wide. Low growing. Endures drought and heat. Great for banks/large areas. Full sun. Regular water until established.


Crop #167573, Location 8-5, Available 2022-08, Notes: 10x10


Crop #169631, Location 8-1, Available 2023-05, Notes: 10x10