Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: ACBL10

Botanical Name: Acer p. 'Bloodgood'
Common Name: Japanese Maple
Product Size: #10
Category: TREES
Description

15'x 15' Tall and wide. Red to purple leaves with dark red bark. Upright growth habit. Scarlet fall color. Sun/half shade. Regular water.


Crop #161544, Location 26-18, Available 2022-05, Notes: 3x1.5