Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: ULPA15

Botanical Name: Ulmus parvifolia
Common Name: Chinese Elm
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

40'x60'tall and wide. Graceful, spreading canopy with arching branches.Interesting bark. Thin canopy when young. Fast grower.Sun. Reg water.


Crop #171129, Location 10-17, Available 2023-06, Notes: 9x2.5x.75