Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: OLWM05

Botanical Name: Olea 'Wilsoni' multi
Common Name: Olive
Product Size: #05
Category: TREES
Description

25'tall and wide. Soft gray-green ornamental ever- green tree that produces some fruit & pollen. Moderate growth rate. Sun. Moderate water.


Crop #166693, Location 7-14, Available 2023-01, Notes: 10x10


Crop #171327, Location 1-30, Available 2023-10, Notes: 8x8