Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LIPY24

Botanical Name: Ligustrum 'Texanum' Pyramid
Common Name: Privet, European Privet
Product Size: #24
Category: TOPIARY
Description

Topiary. Prune to maintain shape of this evergreen dense plant. Dark green with small white flowers. Sun,part shade. Regular water.


Crop #172999, Location 12-5, Available 2023-11, Notes: 5x3.5