Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LATS48

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Tuscarora' std. Hot Pink
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: 48"
Category: TREES
Description

22'x12'tall and wide. Dark coral pink flowers,long blooming season, Summer to Fall. Unique bark and fabulous Fall colors. Full sun. Moderate water.


Crop #153827, Location 13-8, Available 2020-09, Notes: 13x7x2.25