Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: FRSR07

Botanical Name: Fruit Plum Santa Rosa
Common Name: Santa Rosa Plum
Product Size: #07
Category: FRUIT
Description

Self fruitful and effective pollinator. Most popular Japanese plum. Heirloom variety.


Crop #164889, Location 26-44, Available 2023-02, Notes: 4x1.5x1.25