Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: FRNP07

Botanical Name: Fruit Nectarine Panamint
Common Name: Panamint Nectarine
Product Size: #07
Category: FRUIT
Description


Crop #164902, Location 25-25, Available 2023-02, Notes: 3.5x1.5x1


Crop #168117, Location 26-42, Available 2023-06, Notes: 4x1x1.25


Crop #170931, Location 26-4, Available 2023-06, Notes: 4x1.5x1


Crop #173278, Location 26-45, Available 2023-08, Notes: 3.5x2x1