Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: FRDS07

Botanical Name: Fruit Peach Donut Stark Saturn
Common Name: Donut Stark Saturn Peach
Product Size: #07
Category: FRUIT
Description


Crop #170932, Location 26-4, Available 2023-06, Notes: 4x1.5x1