Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: FESE05

Botanical Name: Feijoa sellowiana
Common Name: Pineapple Guava
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

18'to 25' tall and wide. Evergreen tree with fragrant flowers,unique colored leaves and edible fruit.Medium growth habit.Full sun. Regular water.


Crop #172129, Location 7-3, Available 2023-09, Notes: 10x10