Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: CACA05

Botanical Name: Camellia j. 'Carter's Sunburst
Common Name: Japanese Camellia
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

3'x6' tall and wide. Compact sized, glossy green leaves. Large pink flowers striped with darker pink. Light shade/shade. Regular water.


Crop #160151, Location 25-5, Available 2022-06, Notes: 16x14